Branch: Mechanical Engineering    
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Abin Raj D BC 150.32
2 Kaarthik C BC 155.32
3 Srinivas G OC 114.66
4 Vivek D R OC 129.20
5 Guru Prashanth R SC 88.00
6 Arjun S V BC 136.00
7 Arun Kumar J BC 141.00
8 Thinesh Babu T BC 134.00
9 Manoj Ramesh  OC 111.00
10 Suresh Krishnan L BC 144.66
11 Sasikiran R BC 101.20
12 Mohamed Raffic  S BC 104.00
13 Sathish V BC 123.66
14 Deepak M BC 107.32
15 Guru Kishore K OC 121.00
16 Gangabathina Vasu BC 140.00
17 Dinakaran G MBC 93.34
18 Surendran S BC 129.00
19 Gokul Raj S MBC 140.32
20 Rajesh M BC 110.60
21 Aravind Ari  BC 170.00
22 Mohana Krishnan K OC 158.00
23 Niranjan B BC 104.66
24 Sundarachozan S MBC 108.66
25 Arun Kumar M MBC 181.50
26 Dinesh Kumar R BC 115.32
27 Naveenananth  A K BC 122.20
28 Sridhar M MBC 100.00
29 Akash S BC 117.00
30 Nithish Kumar M N  BC 109.34

 

 

Branch: Electrical and Electronics Engineering  
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Bharathidhasan E MBC 102.00
2 Dinesh Madhavan M BC 153.20
3 Vignesh T BC 163.66
4 Chanesh Babu G BC 105.66
5 Prakash T SC 87.00
6 Arun K MBC 94.32
7 Vijayakaran S BC 116.66
8 Ramesh G BC 130.32
9 Ramya B BC 162.00
10 Sathish S BC 158.32
11 Paramasivan M MBC 145.20
12 Hemanatha Vasanth V BC 193.00
13 Monisha N MBC 159.26
14 Vellaisamy M BC 148.00
15 Ezhilarasi R BC 136.00
16 Deenadayalan D MBC 123.00
17 Magesh A MBC 155.00
18 Karthikeyan B MBC 152.00
19 Arun M BC 134.32
20 Krishna Kumar V MBC 137.32
21 Daniel Raj D BC 146.60
22 Fariduddin E BC 115.20

 

 

Branch: Electronics and Communication Engineering
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Nethaji Joshi D MBC 138.00
2 Divya R MBC 130.00
3 Praveen Kumar P BC 173.66
4 Sowmiya G S BC 131.32
5 Suvetha Sri S L BC 135.00
6 Amirtha S MBC 150.60
7 Karthikeyan M BC 124.32
8 Karthikeyan P MBC 121.66
9 Aarthi R BC 121.00
10 Manjunath R OC 134.00
11 Dinesh Kumar D BC 129.00
12 Suresh R BC 135.00
13 Balaji M BC 119.32
14 Vivek R MBC 141.00
15 Prabhakaran A OC 120.66
16 Nishant R OC 132.00
17 Sasikumar M BC 109.00
18 Manoj Kumar K SC 127.32
19 Nagam Lakshmi  OC 182.66
20 Aswin Kumar Balaji R BC 100.00
21 Ringu T R OC 143.66
22 Arun Kumar K OC 165.66
23 Loga Soundari K BC 124.32
24 Meenakshi R MBC 110.00
25 Vivek S BC 148.00
26 Shakil Ahamed M M BC 142.00
27 Pradeep Kumar U BC 156.32
28 Saranya R BC 133.00
29 Brindha S BC 151.32
30 Balasubramaniam M BC 146.32
31 Venkatesh R BC 149.00
32 Kavin K G BC 144.00
33 Vinoth K MBC 153.00
34 Rajeshwari R BC 148.00
35 Ganesh R BC 134.32
36 Divyakala S SC 101.20
37 Dinesh Kumar S BC 101.00
38 Joseph Dhanraj P BC 169.50
39 Muruga Mandhini  BC 143.20
40 Suresh S MBC 158.00
41 Vasanth S BC 172.32
42 Rashi Srivastava OC 124.60
43 Mohanachandran J BC 130.00
44 Vignesh K BC 101.66
45 Bathula Lava Jaswanth Kumar BC 152.00
46 Preeti Panchal MBC 149.20
47 Giridhar C BC 161.20
48 Ashok A MBC 153.66
49 Gurunandan S BC 104.60
50 Anitha G BC 159.66
51 Sathya J BC 111.20
52 Dennis Raj Kumar P A BC 131.00

 

Branch: Computer Science and Engineering  
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Pankaj Prem M BC 128.00
2 John Fernando R BC 101.60
3 Kavitha V BC 122.00
4 Suganya Gandhi D BC 129.00
5 Deepak Singh P OC 135.00
6 Yuvaraj G MBC 138.60
7 Madankumar C BC 159.32
8 Sruthi V BC 110.34
9 Sandhya B BC 128.00
10 Sunil Kumar R BC 115.32
11 Sunil Kumar OC 115.00
12 Sonia Jain S OC 173.00
13 Sunil S OC 135.60
14 Mukesh Kumar P G BC 179.34
15 Prasanth Srinivasan S OC 150.00
16 Vunnam Venkatasiva OC 168.32
17 Balraj L BC 146.32
18 Logesh P OC 148.66
19 Vakati Swathi OC 179.00
20 Hemalatha R OC 157.50
21 Divyalakshmi V OC 168.00
22 Ranjith P K OC 142.00
23 Mukesh V BC 136.60
24 Shyam Sundar R BC 163.00
25 Sivaranjani S BC 111.60
26 Vishal M OC 129.32
27 Pavithren G BC 124.66
28 Suganya S OC 131.32
29 Karthiga R SC 176.50
30 Karthik R MBC 110.00

 

 

Branch: Information Technology    
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Keerthi Lakshmi M MBC 126.00
2 Sumi A V R BC 122.00
3 Lakshmi Priya L BC 148.60
4 Salma Firdouse M M BC 101.00
5 Surya Prakash M MBC 91.00
6 Divya L BC 161.00
7 Arun Kumar A OC 128.32
8 Abilash P V SC 88.00
9 Sudharsan V OC 130.00
10 Manoj Kumar P SC 90.00
11 Preethi V BC 122.24
12 Manikandan C SC 116.00

 

 

Branch: Master of Business Adminstration  
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/100
1 Jeniba J BC 73.30
2 Sandhiya G MBC 63.00
3 Maria Josephine T BC 62.00
4 Sujatha S BC 63.00
5 Aruna M SC 45.26
6 Somanathan S OC 59.82
7 Kalleti Mani Babu BC 59.82
8 Meenakshi Sundaram B BC 65.45
9 Jenifer J BC 59.00
10 Vaishnavi K OC 55.00
11 Muthukumar K BC 60.00
12 Sudharsan S BC 55.00
13 Garima Singh BC 59.00
14 Sneha latha K BC 50.00
15 Marraju Muddala OC 54.00
16 Gunisetty Samba Murty S OC 63.00
17 Jai Krishna C BC 53.00
18 Dinesh Babu K MBC 62.00
19 Saranya B BC 65.00
20 Vijayalakshmi K MBC 75.00
21 Jaya Kumar A MBC 55.00
22 Doppalapurdi Harika  OC 60.00
23 Padma Priya D R BC 80.00
24 Vijay R SC 52.00
25 Saranya S V BC 56.00
26 Vidyalakshmi A MBC 52.00
27 Jayalakshmi A BC 55.00
28 Moumita Mondal OC 52.00
29 Santhosh R BC 70.00
30 Yuvaraj K BC 49.00

 

 

Branch: M.E. (Communication Systems)  
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Dhanalakshmi P BC 65.00
2 Sureka M OC 68.00
3 Seema S MBC 69.00
4 Sailaja S BC 64.00
5 Mahendran J MBC 55.00
6 Sathish Kumar L MBC 64.00
7 Senthil Kumar A P BC 80.00
8 Preetha R BC 76.00
9 Aishwarya R BC 73.00
     
Branch: M.E. (Computer Science and Engineering)
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Kiruthika Devi S BC 65.00
2 Hanson Thaya S BC 53.00
3 Lavanya R BC 55.00
4 Poonguzhali C BC 64.00
5 Alagumani S BC 85.00
6 Sivakamy N BC 65.00
7 Sanjai Kumar M SC 65.00
8 Sivasakthi K BC 66.00
9 Razia Sulthana A BC 84.00
     
Branch: M.E. (Embedded System Technologies)  
     
Applications received -Management - XII
Sl.No. Name  Com Qualifying Exam/200
1 Benisha Y BC 65.00
2 Vinodha N SC 65.00
3 Senthil Kumar R BC 70.00
4 Madhan Kumar S BC 55.00
5 Gnana Libon S BC 66.95
6 Nandhini J MBC 70.00
7 Gisha Susan George OC 58.00
8 Gowri V BC 64.00
9 Sree Devi S MBC 65.00